Чемпионат Европы 2004. Квалификация
7 сентября 2002 - 19 ноября 2003
Турция
№
|
Игрок
|
А
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рушту Речбер | - | 9 | - | - | - | |
2 | Эмре Белезоглу | - | 9 | - | - | - | |
3 | Бюлент Коркмаз | - | 10 | - | - | - | |
4 | Фатих Акьел | - | 8 | - | - | - | |
5 | Алпай Эзалан | - | 8 | - | - | - | |
6 | Ариф Эрдем | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | |
7 | Окан Бурук | - | 8 | 3 | - | - | |
8 | Тугай Керимоглу | - | 10 | - | - | - | |
9 | Серхат Акын | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | |
10 | Йылдырай Баштюрк | - | 4 | - | - | - | |
10 | Тунджай Шанлы | - | 3 | - | - | - | |
11 | Серген Ялчын | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
11 | Тюмер Метин | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | |
11 | Хакан Юнсал | - | 2 | - | - | - | |
11 | Эргюн Пенбе | - | 8 | - | - | - | |
12 | Зафер | - | - | - | - | - | |
12 | Эмер Чаткыч | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
13 | Дениз Барыш | - | 3 | - | - | - | |
13 | Тайфур Хавутчю | - | - | - | - | - | |
13 | Юмит Каран | - | - | - | - | - | |
14 | Ахмет Йылдырым | - | - | - | - | - | |
14 | Гекдениз Карадениз | - | 4 | 1 | - | - | |
14 | Эмре Ашык | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
15 | Ибрахим Юзюлмез | - | 6 | - | - | - | |
15 | Нихат Кахведжи | - | 9 | 3 | - | - | |
15 | Тайфун Коркут | - | 2 | - | - | - | |
16 | Ибрахим Тораман | - | - | - | - | - | |
16 | Юмит Эзат | - | - | - | - | - | |
17 | Волкан Арслан | - | 2 | - | - | - | |
17 | Джихан Хасполатлы | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
17 | Ильхан Мансиз | - | 5 | 2 | - | - | |
18 | Окан Йылмаз | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
18 | Фатих Сонкайя | - | - | - | - | - | |
18 | Хакан Шюкюр | - | 6 | 3 | - | - | |
18 | Хасан Шаш | - | 4 | - | - | - | |
18 | Юмит Давала | - | 6 | 1 | - | - |
Турнирная таблица
№ | Команда | И | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Босния и Герцеговина | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Румыния | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Норвегия | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Люксембург | 0 | 0 |
№ | Команда | И | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Чехия | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Молдавия | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Белоруссия | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Нидерланды | 0 | 0 |
№ | Команда | И | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Латвия | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Сан-Марино | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Швеция | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Польша | 0 | 0 |
№ | Команда | И | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Литва | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Фарерские острова | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Шотландия | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Исландия | 0 | 0 |
№ | Команда | И | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Армения | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Украина | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Испания | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Северная Ирландия | 0 | 0 |
№ | Команда | И | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Македония | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Словакия | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Турция | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Лихтенштейн | 0 | 0 |
№ | Команда | И | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Азербайджан | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Югославия | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Уэльс | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Италия | 0 | 0 |